Is Pepsi Soda Real Sugar Vanilla - 8-12 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVE FRESHNESS), POTASSIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, CAFFEINE.

Check Pepsi Soda Real Sugar Vanilla - 8-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go