Is Pepsi Soda Shop Black Cherry 12 Fluid Ounce Can /12 - 12-12 FZ Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Caramel Color, Natural Flavor, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Potassium Citrate, Caffeine, Red 40, Blue 1.
Check Pepsi Soda Shop Black Cherry 12 Fluid Ounce Can /12 - 12-12 FZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Soda Shop Black Cherry 12 Fluid Ounce Can /12 - 12-12 FZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Pepsi Soda Shop Black Cherry 12 Fluid Ounce Can /12 - 12-12 FZ is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


