Is Pepsi Soda Super Bowl XLIX - 16 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Sugar, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor

Check Pepsi Soda Super Bowl XLIX - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepsi Soda Super Bowl XLIX - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BJewel-OscoFry'sThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Soda · Can

Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Pepsi Soda Super Bowl XLIX - 16 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful