Is Pepsi Soda Throwback - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Natural Flavor
Check Pepsi Soda Throwback - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Soda Throwback - 12-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pepsi Soda Throwback - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 12 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Soda · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


