Is Pepsi Soda Wild Cherry And Cream 12 fl oz, 12 Count Cans Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Citric Acid.
Check Pepsi Soda Wild Cherry And Cream 12 fl oz, 12 Count Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Soda Wild Cherry And Cream 12 fl oz, 12 Count Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lays Sour Cream And Onion Potato Chips - 1 OZ
Ruffles Oven Baked Cheddar and Sour Cream Potato Chips 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
Ben's Original Ready Rice Long Grain and Wild With Herbs and Seasonings
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Mint Chocolate Chip Better than Ice Cream Bars, 4 Count
Where to buy
Pepsi Soda Wild Cherry And Cream 12 fl oz, 12 Count Cans is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


