Is Pepsi Splash Lime - 8pk/12 fl oz Sleek Cans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Clarified Lime Juice Concentrate, Caramel Color, Natural Flavor, Sodium Polyphosphates (To Protect Flavor), Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Gum Arabic, Calcium Disodium Oita (To Protect Flavor)
Check Pepsi Splash Lime - 8pk/12 fl oz Sleek Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Splash Lime - 8pk/12 fl oz Sleek Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pepsi Splash Lime - 8pk/12 fl oz Sleek Cans is available at 2 retailers
TargetWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


