Is Pepsi Splash Mango - 8pk/12 fl oz Sleek Cans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Mango Juice Concentrate, Caramel Color, Sodium Polyphosphates (To Protect Flavor), Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Gum Arabic, Citric Acid, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)

Check Pepsi Splash Mango - 8pk/12 fl oz Sleek Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepsi Splash Mango - 8pk/12 fl oz Sleek Cans is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go