Is Pepsi Vanilla Cola, 12 fl oz, 12 count Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Potassium Citrate, Citric Acid, Caffeine

Check Pepsi Vanilla Cola, 12 fl oz, 12 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepsi Vanilla Cola, 12 fl oz, 12 count is available at 10 retailers

H-E-BKrogerShopRiteTargetWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go