Is Pepsi Vanilla Naturally And Artificially Flavored 20 Fl Oz Bottle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Potassium Citrate, Citric Acid, Caffeine.

Check Pepsi Vanilla Naturally And Artificially Flavored 20 Fl Oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepsi Vanilla Naturally And Artificially Flavored 20 Fl Oz Bottle is available at 3 retailers

WalmartWegmansIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go