Is Pepsi Wild Cherrry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASPARTAME, CAFFEINE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), POTASSIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CITRIC ACID. PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE.

Check Pepsi Wild Cherrry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go