Is Pepsi Wild Cherry Cola 20 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Sugar, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavor, Caffeine, Citric Acid

Check Pepsi Wild Cherry Cola 20 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepsi Wild Cherry Cola 20 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle is available at 9 retailers

H-E-BKrogerTargetHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGAWalgreens

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go