Is Pepsi Wild Cherry Cola 20 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Sugar, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavor, Caffeine, Citric Acid
Check Pepsi Wild Cherry Cola 20 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Wild Cherry Cola 20 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Pepsi Wild Cherry Cola 20 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle is available at 9 retailers
H-E-BKrogerTargetHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGAWalgreens
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


