Is Pepsi Wild Cherry Flavor 12 Fl Oz 12 Count Cans Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Sugar, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavor, Caffeine, Citric Acid
Check Pepsi Wild Cherry Flavor 12 Fl Oz 12 Count Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Wild Cherry Flavor 12 Fl Oz 12 Count Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pepsi Wild Cherry Flavor 12 Fl Oz 12 Count Cans is available at 3 retailers
KrogerWegmansIGA
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


