Is Pepsi Wild Cherry Flavored Soda, 16.9 Fl. Oz., 8 Count Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Sugar, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavor, Caffeine, Citric Acid
Check Pepsi Wild Cherry Flavored Soda, 16.9 Fl. Oz., 8 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Wild Cherry Flavored Soda, 16.9 Fl. Oz., 8 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Luden's Wild Cherry Sore Throat Drops
Luden's Throat Drops, Wild Cherry
Where to buy
Pepsi Wild Cherry Flavored Soda, 16.9 Fl. Oz., 8 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


