Is Pepsi Wild Cherry Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Sugar, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavor, Caffeine, Citric Acid
Check Pepsi Wild Cherry Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Wild Cherry Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pepsi Wild Cherry Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans is available at 22 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sThe Fresh GrocerIGAWalgreens
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


