Is Pepsi Zero Sugar Cherry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Caffeine, Potassium Sorbate, Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Citric Acid, Caramel, Natural Flavour. Aspartame contains Phenylalanine.

Check Pepsi Zero Sugar Cherry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go