Is Pepsi Zero Sugar Lime Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, citric acid, phosphoric acid, aspartame, potassium sorbate, caffeine, acesulfame potassium, caramel, natural flavour. Aspartame contains phenylalanine.
Check Pepsi Zero Sugar Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Zero Sugar Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


