Is Pepsi Zero Sugar Mango Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SODIUM, CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, ASPARTAME, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAFFEINE POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), POTASSIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUMS CITRIC ACID.

Check Pepsi Zero Sugar Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking