Is Pepsi Zero Sugar Soda - 6pk/16 fl oz Bottles Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame Potassium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Natural Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium, Citric Acid, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Panax Ginseng Extract, Carbonated Water, Panax Ginseng Extract
Check Pepsi Zero Sugar Soda - 6pk/16 fl oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Zero Sugar Soda - 6pk/16 fl oz Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pepsi Zero Sugar Soda - 6pk/16 fl oz Bottles is available at 2 retailers
TargetHarris Teeter
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


