Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pepsi Zero Sugar Soda Stream Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Caramel colour, Natural flavour, Phosphoric acid, Acesulfame potassium (84 mg/19 mL), Sucralose 57 mg/19 mL), Sodium citrate, Potassium citrate, Caffeine, Aspa me (47 mg/19 mL, contains phenylalanine), Sodium benzo~ IF, Citric acid, Panax ginseng root extract.

Check Pepsi Zero Sugar Soda Stream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Pepsi Zero Sugar Soda Stream | Spoonful