Is Pepsi Zero Sugar Soda Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOUR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, ASPARTAME (207 MG/591 ML, CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE), CAFFEINE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (53 MG/591 ML), CITRIC ACID, PANAX GINSENG ROOT EXTRACT.

Check Pepsi Zero Sugar Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepsi Zero Sugar Soda is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemart

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go