Is Pepsi Zero Sugar Vanilla Cola Soda 12 Cans Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Caffeine, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Citric Acid.

Check Pepsi Zero Sugar Vanilla Cola Soda 12 Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepsi Zero Sugar Vanilla Cola Soda 12 Cans is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking