Is Pepsi Zero Sugar Wild Cherry, 12 oz Can Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavor, Aspartame, Caffeine, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Citric Acid
Check Pepsi Zero Sugar Wild Cherry, 12 oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Zero Sugar Wild Cherry, 12 oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pepsi Zero Sugar Wild Cherry, 12 oz Can is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


