Is Pepsi Zero Sugar Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Colour, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame (124355 Contains Phenylalanine), Caffeine, Potassium Sorbate, Natural Flavour, Acesulfame Potassium 32355, Citric Acid, Panax Ginseng Root Extract
Check Pepsi Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Zero Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Pepsi Zero Sugar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


