Is Pepsi Zero Sugar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Beverage With Sweeteners. Contains: Carbonated Water, Colour (caramel), Acidulants (phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid), Sweeteners (aspartame 240mg/l, Acesulfame Potassium 125mg/l, Sucralose 100mg/l), Acidity Regulator (sodium Citrate), Artificial Cola Flavour, Preservatives (potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Caffeine, Emulsifier (gum Arabic), Stabiliser (polysorbate).

Check Pepsi Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go