Is Pepsico Chesters Flamin Hot Fries, 3 Ounce -- 28 per case. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Corn Meal (Corn Meal, Ferrous Sulfate, Niacin, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Vegetable Oil (Corn, Canola,, Sunflower Oil), Dried Potatoes, Salt, Whey, Maltodextrin (Corn), Citric Acid, Buttermilk, Monosodium Glutamate, Romano Cheese (Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Tomato Powder, Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Onion Powder, Artificial Color (Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 6), Natural Flavor, Garlic Powder, Sodium Caseinate, Lactose, Lactic Acid, Sugar, Skim Milk, Whey Protein Concentrate, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate, Contains Milk

Check Pepsico Chesters Flamin Hot Fries, 3 Ounce -- 28 per case. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepsico Chesters Flamin Hot Fries, 3 Ounce -- 28 per case. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go