Is Peptiva Digestive Enzymes Formula Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Dicalcium Phosphate, Hypromellose, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Sodium Croscarmellose, Silica And Magnesium Stearate. Contains: Wheat, Soy & Milk (lactose) ( From Enzyme Blend Fermentation Medium).

Check Peptiva Digestive Enzymes Formula against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go