Is Per4m Whey Advanced Protein Cinnamon Donut Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Concentrate [Milk), Whey Protein Isolate (Milk), Milk Protein Concentrate, Skim Milk Powder, Flavoring, Thickeners [Carboxymethyl cellulose, Guar Gum), Sodium Chloride, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Caramel Powder, Sweetener (Sucralose).

Check Per4m Whey Advanced Protein Cinnamon Donut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep