Is Perch Ocean Fillet (Wild Caught Previously Frozen) (Service Counter) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia,com, Ocean Perch, Rockfish, Orange Roughy, Baked Or Broiled Without Fat Choose An Amount:, Filet- 4-1/2X2x3/8

Check Perch Ocean Fillet (Wild Caught Previously Frozen) (Service Counter) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepLunch