Is Percolate Peach Oolong Hemp Extract, Peach Oolong Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic natural flavors
organic natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: FILTERED WATER SWEETENFX (ERYTHRITOL + STEVIA), OOLONG TEA, FULL SPECTRUM HEMP EXTRACT, ORGANIC CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS
Check Percolate Peach Oolong Hemp Extract, Peach Oolong against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Percolate Peach Oolong Hemp Extract, Peach Oolong in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Purely Elizabeth Purely Elizabeth Ancient Grain Granola Blueberry Hemp
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
McCormick Non-GMO Gluten Free Pure Vanilla Extract, 2 fl oz Box
McCormick Extract All Natural Pure Vanilla - 1 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


