Is Percolate Peach Oolong Hemp Extract, Peach Oolong Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: FILTERED WATER SWEETENFX (ERYTHRITOL + STEVIA), OOLONG TEA, FULL SPECTRUM HEMP EXTRACT, ORGANIC CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS

Check Percolate Peach Oolong Hemp Extract, Peach Oolong against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go