Is Percy Pig Squidgy Snouts Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Potato Starch, Dextrose, Modified Tapioca Starch, Apple Juice from Concentrate (3.5%), Acid: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavourings, Fruit and Vegetable Concentrates (Black Carrot, Sweet Potato, Blueberry), Hydrolysed Pea Protein.
Check Percy Pig Squidgy Snouts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Percy Pig Squidgy Snouts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


