Is Perdeu Oven Roasted Chicken Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chicken, water with 2% or less of salt, sodium phosphate, dextrose, brown sugar, carrageenan, natural flavor.

Check Perdeu Oven Roasted Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichLunch
Peanut Free? Perdeu Oven Roasted Chicken | Spoonful