Is Perdeu Oven Roasted Chicken Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chicken, water with 2% or less of salt, sodium phosphate, dextrose, brown sugar, carrageenan, natural flavor.

Check Perdeu Oven Roasted Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichLunch
Tree Nut Free? Perdeu Oven Roasted Chicken | Spoonful