Is Perdi Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond protein, maple sugar, vanilla bean, sea salt
Check Perdi Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perdi Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


