Is Perdue Bone-In Fresh Chicken Breast Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Split Chicken Breasts

Check Perdue Bone-In Fresh Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perdue Bone-In Fresh Chicken Breast is available at 3 retailers

KrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MildNeutralSavory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingSandwich