Is Perdue Fit & Easy Chicken Breast Tenderloins Boneless & Skinless (6-8 per Pack) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Chicken Breast Tenderloins
Check Perdue Fit & Easy Chicken Breast Tenderloins Boneless & Skinless (6-8 per Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perdue Fit & Easy Chicken Breast Tenderloins Boneless & Skinless (6-8 per Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Perdue Fit & Easy Chicken Breast Tenderloins Boneless & Skinless (6-8 per Pack) is available at 2 retailers
WalmartGiant Eagle
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchGrilling


