Is Perdue Fresh All Natural Chicken Wings (10-12 per Pack) Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- various kinds of tree nuts
- tree nuts
- almonds
various kinds of tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Whole chicken wings.
Check Perdue Fresh All Natural Chicken Wings (10-12 per Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perdue Fresh All Natural Chicken Wings (10-12 per Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten-Free Presliced Plain Bagels (4 Bagels Per Pack)
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 12 fl oz
Where to buy
Perdue Fresh All Natural Chicken Wings (10-12 per Pack) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Piece, Whole


