Is Perdue Fresh All Natural Split Chicken Breasts with Ribs Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Split Chicken Breasts
Check Perdue Fresh All Natural Split Chicken Breasts with Ribs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perdue Fresh All Natural Split Chicken Breasts with Ribs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
BLAKES Gluten Free Frozen Meal Chicken Pot Pie All-Natural 8 oz.
Kitchen Basics Chicken Stock All Natural Original - 32 Fl. Oz.
Better Than Bouillon All Natural Reduced Sodium Chicken Base, 8.00 Oz
Kitchen Basics Chicken Stock All Natural Unsalted - 32 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


