Is Perdue Fresh Cuts Thin Sliced Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts (0.85-1.6 lbs.) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Breasts
Check Perdue Fresh Cuts Thin Sliced Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts (0.85-1.6 lbs.) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perdue Fresh Cuts Thin Sliced Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts (0.85-1.6 lbs.) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Perdue Fresh Cuts Thin Sliced Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts (0.85-1.6 lbs.) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepMarinading


