Is Perdue Fresh Ground Turkey Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Turkey , Natural Rosemary Flavor .
Check Perdue Fresh Ground Turkey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perdue Fresh Ground Turkey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
Where to buy
Perdue Fresh Ground Turkey is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Poultry · Granule
Flavor
MildSavoryNeutral
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep


