Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Perdue Harvestland Diced Chicken Breasts - Frozen - 2lbs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast.

Check Perdue Harvestland Diced Chicken Breasts - Frozen - 2lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perdue Harvestland Diced Chicken Breasts - Frozen - 2lbs is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Poultry · Frozen, Cube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryGrilling
Egg Free? Perdue Harvestland Diced Chicken Breasts - Frozen - 2lbs | Spoonful