Is Perdue Harvestland Fresh 93% Lean Ground Turkey (1 lb.) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Turkey Vinegar Rosemary Extract

Check Perdue Harvestland Fresh 93% Lean Ground Turkey (1 lb.) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perdue Harvestland Fresh 93% Lean Ground Turkey (1 lb.) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceousNeutral
Texture
GrainyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling