Is Perdue Harvestland Fresh 98% Extra Lean Ground Turkey Breast (1 lb.) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Turkey Breast Vinegar Rosemary Extract

Check Perdue Harvestland Fresh 98% Extra Lean Ground Turkey Breast (1 lb.) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perdue Harvestland Fresh 98% Extra Lean Ground Turkey Breast (1 lb.) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
Bland
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal Prep
Egg Free? Perdue Harvestland Fresh 98% Extra Lean Ground Turkey Breast (1 lb.) | Spoonful