Is PERDUE HARVESTLAND Grilled Chicken Breast Strips (20 oz.) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast With Rib Meat Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt Rice Starch Spices Garlic Powder Onion Powder

Check PERDUE HARVESTLAND Grilled Chicken Breast Strips (20 oz.) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PERDUE HARVESTLAND Grilled Chicken Breast Strips (20 oz.) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal Prep