Is Perdue Harvestland Organic Chicken Breast Tenders - 1-1.5lbs - priced per lb Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken, Water, Salt, Sodium Acetate, Sodium Phosphate, Flavorings
Check Perdue Harvestland Organic Chicken Breast Tenders - 1-1.5lbs - priced per lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perdue Harvestland Organic Chicken Breast Tenders - 1-1.5lbs - priced per lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Perdue Harvestland Organic Chicken Breast Tenders - 1-1.5lbs - priced per lb is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingBakingLunch


