Is Perdue Organic Ground Chicken Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Ground Chicken, Vinegar, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Rosemary Extract.
Check Perdue Organic Ground Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perdue Organic Ground Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


