Is PERDUE, PERFECT PORTIONS, BONELESS SKINLESS CHICKEN THIGH FILETS Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER WITH LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, XANTHAN GUM.
Check PERDUE, PERFECT PORTIONS, BONELESS SKINLESS CHICKEN THIGH FILETS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PERDUE, PERFECT PORTIONS, BONELESS SKINLESS CHICKEN THIGH FILETS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Perdue Simply Smart Organics Gluten Free Breaded Chicken Breast Nuggets - Frozen - 22oz
Just Bare Boneless Skinless Lightly Breaded Chicken Breast Chunks
Chicken of the Sea Salmon Pink Sustainably Wild-Caught Skinless & Boneless - 2.5 Oz
Perdue No Antibiotics Ever Ground Chicken - 1lb
About this product
Poultry · Strip


