Is Perdue Reserve Whole Young Chicken Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE CHICKEN WITH GIBLETS

Check Perdue Reserve Whole Young Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep