Is Perdue Short Cuts Roasted Chicken Family Size, 16 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BONELESS SKINLESS CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF VINEGAR, SALT, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SOYBEAN OIL
Check Perdue Short Cuts Roasted Chicken Family Size, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perdue Short Cuts Roasted Chicken Family Size, 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSandwich


